•  

     HS Honor Roll
    posted 7-1-19

    9th Grade Honors
    9th Grade Distinguished   Honors
    10th Grade Honors
    10th Grade Distinguished Honors
    11th Grade Honors
    11th Grade Distinguished Honors 12th Grade
    Honors
    12th Grade
    Distinguished Honors
     
     

    9th Grade Honor Roll Students

    Doris Abreu, Mei Lei Asturias, Adem Aydin, Adriana Baradziej, Ryan Barrett, Justin Bauer, Nathan Bauer,William Berboth III,  Kyle Birmingham,Annabella Caceres, Tyler Clauser, Cole Clayton, Aiden Cosgrove, Alyssa Cosgrove, Michael Costanzo, Jarach Cox, Kiera Coyle, Liam Crawford, Declan Cummins, Sean Dallahan, Lillirose Delzingaro, Lauren Dietz, Evan Dippre, Annabella Duncan, Owen Dunlavy, Alexander Emmell, Abigail Engart, Dmitry Falconer, Shawn Fay Jr., Brennan Flaherty, Stefano Garofalo, Ashley Giampetro, Maximillian Gintvainis, Emilia Gottbrecht, Dakota Gruenbaum, Vincent Grunsby, Ashley Grzeskiewicz, Makira Henderson, Kevin Hernandez, Colin Hogan, Sophia Hopf, Cameryn Jackson, Michael Kane, Michael Kilgus, Isabella Lattanzio, Matthew Ludlow, Kathryn Lundeen, Tucker Lytle, Megan Mackey, Joseph Marczak, Corey Martin, Julissa Martinez, Jared McCellan, Alexis McDermott, Gabriel Medina, Isabella Monteiro, Riley Mullen, Nathan O’Connor, Autumn Ockershausen, Ryan Olexa, Estrella Orellana, Grace Ounan, Tymir Parks, Reshama Patel,Kaleb Powell, Neil Preston, Thomas Purcell, Deanna Quarles, Angelique Quiles, Edwin Quintero, Kacie Reinhardt, Lauren Ricchini, Lea Rizzo, Mallory Roedig, Aliaksandra, Rumiantsava, Julia Sacco, Thomas Salvati, Natalie Saresky, Jonah Schneider, Kasey Schwalje, Mallory Seider, Sophia Smith, Rebecca Strosser, Kayla Sword, Gabrielle Teel, Mason Tompkins, Lucas Villanueva, Victoria Walsh, Noah Wise, Matthew Wojcik

     
     

    9th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll Students

    Salma Abounasra, Hope Bassett,  Dorothy Bell, Peyton Brillhart, Sara Brophy, Brendan Cartin, Max Caubet, Bodhi Childs, Aliyanna Conwell, Varsha Dasari, Shyna DiTella, Daniel Dufala, Max Ehling, Kylie Gaul, Jack Geld, Khanh Ha, Ethan Heine, Olivia Hendrickson, Emma Hurley, Patrick Kiernan, Rashim Lancit, Mia Lescure, Christian Lin, Mariia Marchenko, Angelena Martino, Bo Meakim, Tyler Mergen, Brendan Moran, Reva Naik, Jacob Nyholm, Kylie O’Brien, Taylor Pomrink, James Rettew, Aidan Rollinson, Zachary Rudgunas, Fatima Soriano, Michael Soroka, Justiane Thornton, Jake Tiernan, Matthew Tiernan, Isabella Vanin, Cayden Wiest, Heidi Wittick

     
     

    10th Grade Honor Roll Students   

    Elisabeth Bozzola, Eleanor Burrows, Jack Cattie, Colby Ceneviva, Kelly Crawford, Matthew Custer, Jason Daniel, Kevin Davis Jr., Zachary Dick, Bruce Diehl III, Laney Eckert, Daijhe’ Elliott, Connor Fahey, Nolan Ferguson, Katherine Focht, Nicole Franco, Nicholas Frumento, Carly Grzeskiewicz, Nehal Gupta, Grace Hartzell, Katelyn Helm,  Emily Heron, Elijah James, Sophie Jaskolka, Emily John, Nydia Johnson, Charles Jones III, Jonathan Knight, Amanda Knoebel, Margaret Korol, Chloe Kramer, Haley Lawrence,  Brietta Ley, Amanda Litvin, Raechel Lodato, Meredith Marsteller, Sophie McCloskey, John McKenna, Joshua Messer, Owen Morrison, Kathryn Morrow, Amelia Navarra, Romeo Perlstein, Johanna Perrine, Lamar Robinson, Zoe Robotin, Kyla Rutter, Cole Ryan, Mariami Sakhiashvili, Alica Samuel, Marcus Sides, Travis Slear, Brendan Smith, Michael Smith-Taylor, Haley Storbrauck, James Sukanick, Mattea Taylor, Madison Trzaska, Grace Weaver, Gabrielle Wiley, Gregory Wiley, Jr.


     
     

    10th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll Students   

    Miguel Acosta Del Vecchio, Emily Borell, Schuyler Brennan, Isabella Capera, Colleen Chambers, Evelyn Diep, Peyton Fagan, Abigail Fisher, Janna Franco, Kaiya Herb, Mateo Infante, Rylee McDade, Samantha Payavis, Evan Quinn, William Rupp, Francine Sanoy, Ryan Schernecke, Donovan Scullion, Jack Soroka, Alexandra Todd

     
     

    11th Grade Honor Roll Students 

    Abena Ansah, Aislinn Bailey, Jocelyn Baumeister, Amy Bertman, Aiden Bobst, Jason Caetano, Nicholas Claude, Nancy Colon, Caden Connell, Stiles Costello, Jack Cowden, Fabian Curet, Alyssa Dalton, Cameron Dillon, Tony Dinh, Drew Dippre, Megan Duffey, Mark Elfreth,  Isabella Fenerty, Hannah Golden, Shaniyah Goode, Bryanna Gordon,  Marcos Guerra, Teresa Guerra Ortega, Eric Habermehl, Ronald Harkins, Gabriel Hendler, Madison Hogeland,  Benjamin Iaia, Gavin Kaufman, Kimberly Kotilainen, Collin Levy, Karen Lopez Vasquez, Allison Ludlow, Jaclyn Martino, Christopher Mason, Angelina McCandless, Ethan McLaughlin, Aley McWethy, Christopher Meixsell, Uladzislau Miadzvedz, Moira Olexa, Brigid Ounan, Prernaben Patel, Marianna Perlstein, Olivia Pervall, Melissa Rothermel, Alena Ruckh, Garrett Sacco, Brian Scullion, Jared Shapiro, Jacob Snyder, Gabriella Sotillo, Braeden Stoltz, Jacob Sukanick, Dylan Swedberg, Yasmin Tuzcu, Christopher Walker, Ethan Wolfenson, Abigail Ellen Wood, Michael Zabalou

     
     

    11th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll Students

    Sarah Bell, Brett Dombrowski, Nicole Ducray, Sonia Feil, Eryn Fisher, Sarah Frasca, Hannah Gottbrecht, Tyler Holman, Connor Hurley, Emma Jensen, Hayden Kanak, Makayla King, Sara Kotilainen, Carmen Lowe, Emma Meakim, Nicholas Nigro, Tyler Patterson, Andrew Riegel, Danielle Shorten, Allyssa Sowden, Richard Wilson

     
     

    12th Grade Honor Roll Students 

    Kimberly Anthony, Jarrett Ashley, Renada Baboolal, Michael Barker, Kladinne Belaong, Matthew Binford, Aaron Borell, Madison Brooks, John Cahall, Hailey Campana, Thomas Cardwell Jr., Elizabeth Carlin, Alyssa Ciampoli, Olivia Cieri, Liam Cummins, Nicholas Cuozzo, Brianna Cybok, Mikhail Davis, Michael DeLaurentis, Kirsten Denardo, John Dombrowski, Emma Dunham, Destinee Elliott, Gianna Fiorenza, Charles Hoffman III, Shellyann Hoffman, Connor Holm, Katharine Houck, Shaun Jones, Jennifer Kane, Jillian Kelly, Kiersten Kroll, Andi La, Catherine Leighton, Corrine Macchia, Hailey Malinski, Chloe Moros, Faith Muzroll, Jacob Navarra, Reilly Nearpass, Rachel O’Brien, Connor O’Donnell, Nina Reid, Luis Rosario, Leanne Sachsenmaier, Tabitha Schmer, Joshua Schneider, Ethan Slear, Alexis Soriano, John Soulges, Kelsey Lin Stauffer, Christopher Stewart, Anna Strekha, AnnaMaria Stylianou, Meghan Taber, Aliyah Thomas, Dominic Tulio, Sarah Veneziale, Nina Vitek, Nicholas Ziegler, Austin Zubyk

     
     

    12th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll Students

    Hannah Abrams, Madison Casey, Amanda Cirone, Leia Curran, Kacey Danielle Emmell, Grace Ann Farrell, Madeline Gerlach, Autumn Godshall, Laura Hakes, Aandi Yukio Hunt, Julia Marie Jennings, Viktoriya Dmytrivna Loshkarova, Elena Kathryn McMullan, Kayla Rose Meakim, Cole M. Moros, Jenna Lee Painter, Jenna Michelle Sadowski, Ethan Stainback, Sarah Lynn Veneziale, Gibson D. Williams, Claudia Elizabeth Zanine