• HS Honor Roll
    posted 12/4/20

    9th Grade Honors
    9th Grade Distinguished  Honors
    10th Grade Honors
    10th Grade Distinguished Honors
    11th Grade Honors
    11th Grade Distinguished Honors 12th Grade
    Honors
    12th Grade
    Distinguished Honors
     
     

    9th Grade Honor Roll Students

    Andrew Boccella, Daniel Bogart, Nicole Bradfield, Jake Brennan, Mason Brocke, Kaylee Brown, Nicole Cancel, Jane Candland, Joshua Cannad, Colin Cannon, Kevin Clarke, Charles Cribb, Shannon Delmar, Makayla DeLoach, Mark Delzingaro, Sofia DiSandro, Kyra Favors, Kira Gaul, Holly Gohl, Michael Haase, Ethan Hagy, Kalan Ho, Connor Hodum, Dakota Ingham, Steven Johnson, Sir Dominic Jones, Nathan Kelly, Clare-Marie Kopan, Timothy Kotilainen, Allison Lipenta , Ethan Ly, Mackenzie Manners, Niyah Mason-Ballard, Russell McDermott III, Olivia Meakim, Maggie Morrow, Wilhelmina Nace, Mason Neely, James Nichols, Ryan Nugent, Braden Pavloff, Gavin Payne, Emily Peck, Paul-Ianis Popescu, Robert Quinn, Alexandra Reyes, Micah Rhone, Semaj Robichaw, William Runion, Joshua Rutter, Giovanni Scarpitti, Luke Seedes, Tanner Sharp, Kathleen Smith, Luis Soler, Colin Teefy, Vincent Thaemlitz, Luis Torres, Steven Van, Laura Wise, Sherry Zheng

     
     

    9th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll Students

    Malak Abouelenein, Melissa Afanador, Juliana Aponte, Devin Bush, Ava Cleary, Jackson Costello, Gloria Deoliveira, Emily Fay, Madison Fisher, Dylan Ginchereau, Mikayla Hefner, Natalie John, Mackenzie Kanak, Patrick Kennedy, Emily Kress, Brooke Lobban, Mackenzie Mason, Emily McLaughlin, Moira McNicholas, Melanie Mecca, AvaRose Menkevich, Emily Meyers, Michael Muncer, Kelsey Persel, Christian Rector, Jacob Richards, Cabrie Richmond, Tyler Sames, Alexander Simpson, Maura Slater, Michelina Soroka, Eowyn Stainback, Ella Wheeler, Mikalai Yakhimchyk, Claire Zabalou

     
     

    10th Grade Honor Roll Students   

    Anthony Apice, Hamlet Baghdasaryan, Christopher Brooks, Zander Butterworth, Stephen Capano, Gracie Cartin, Aidan Casey, Kieran Coll, Kellen Distel, Justin Drinkwater, Jack Durphy, Mecca El, Madison Faas, Eliza Feil, Madison Foerst-Rivera, Zachary Frassetta, Aidan Gallen, Colin Graham, Hector Hernandez, Charles Hogan, McKeyl Hudson, Ryan Hutchinson, Ian Kiernan, Sofiya Kotelnikova, Allison LaRocco, Mika Levine, Colin Ludwig, Claire Mahoney, Alexa Marczak, Niaya Marriott-Sanders, Zoe McGuire, Marcus Meakim, Paul Meyers, Jadyn Mount, Jamie Payavis, Chase Ragan, Victoria Rosenbaum, Devin Rufe, Abriella Sabatino, Elizabeth Santry, Michael Scollon II, Aidan Scullion, Jesse Senegeto, Aaron Snyder, Hannah Springart, Luke Sutrynowicz, Kaylee Swenk, James Torpey IV, Natalie Walton, Alyssa Wiley, Haleigh Woodman

     
     

    10th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll Students   

    Fabio Bastos-Lauriano, Cory Brooks, Carly Casey, Saige Croce, Reagan Cummins, Shannon DiGiuseppe, Gavin Fahey, Casey Gemzik, Max Gerlach, Niasha Gwin, Logan Holman, Paige Humphreys, Charlotte James, Kashian Jones, Samvel Kazarian, Devyn Kniese, Amanda Korn, Skye Kramer, Lia Liou, Isabella Luchsinger, Jakob Lutz, Richard Maddox II, Angelina Makris, Ryan McKenna, Jaryd Meehl, Sarah Monahan, Katelyn Mottola, Emily Nally, Hailee Oertel, Sarah Olszewski, Behruz Omonullaev, Matthew Pantos, Ian Pervall, Jenna Piantieri, Alexis Podolyan, Jorja Quirk, Maya Rhode, Peyton Schmer, Kathryn Slear, Brian Smith, Makiya Smith, Stephanie Viarokha, Elex Weisman, Lukas Williamson, Madison Wlotko, Emily Faith Wood, Cindy Zhou, Leah Zoltek

     
     

    11th Grade Honor Roll Students 

    Doris Abreu, Hope Bassett, Dorothy Bell, Kyle Birmingham, Sara Brophy, Brandon Bush, Annabella Caceres, Brendan Cartin, Max Caubet, Anthony Ciliberto, Tyler Clauser, Cole Clayton, Aliyanna Conwell, Aiden Cosgrove, Michael Costanzo, Jarach Cox, Sean Dallahan, Annabelle Duncan, Max Ehling, Alexander Emmell, Abigail Engart, Dmitry Falconer, Stefano Garofalo, Gianna Godorecci, Emilia Gottbrecht, Leila Hadjali, Erin Hamill, Matthew Hartely, Ethan Heine, Kevin Hernandez, Sophia Hopf, Michael Kane, Patrick Kiernan, Breanne Knox, Matthew Ludlow, Tucker Lytle, Angelena Martino, Jared McCellan, Alexis McDermott, Gabriel Medina, Joseph Messina, Isabella Monteiro, Brendan Moran, Joanna Mosk, Julianna Mottola, Reva Naik, Nathan O'Connor, Grace Ounan, Reshama Patel, Zion Perry, Taylor Pomrink, Kaleb Powell, Neil Preston, Thomas Purcell, Angelique Quiles, Kacie Reinhardt, Lauren Ricchini, Lea Rizzo, William Rodriguez, Mallory Roedig, Aidan Rollinson, Thomas Salvati, Jack Simpson, Sophia Smith, Dejenae Spence, Dawan Stratford Jr, Caitlin Taber, Logan Taylor, Gabrielle Teel, Justiane Thornton, Mason Tompkins, Zoe Valdevenito, Ryan Veneziale, Lucas Villanueva, Victoria Walsh, Denver West , Cayden Wiest, Heidi Wittick, Matthew Wojcik

     
     

    11th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll Students

    Adem Aydin, Adriana Baradziej, Nathan Bauer, Taylor Boone, Helen Candland, Bodhi Childs, Alyssa Cosgrove, Kiera Coyle, Varsha Dasari, Lillirose Delzingaro, Evan Dippre, Shayna DiTella, Daniel Dufala, Madison Fraher, Kylie Gaul, Jack Geld, Khanh Ha, Makira Henderson, Olivia Hendrickson, Emma Hurley, Mia Lescure, Bo Meakim, Tyler Mergen, Anna Novozhylova, Jacob Nyholm, Kylie O'Brien, Autumn Ockershausen, James Rettew, Zachary Rudgunas, Sadiyah Sabir, Jonah Schneider, Kasey Schwalje, Mallory Seider, Fatima Soriano, Jake Tiernan, Matthew Tiernan, Isabella Vanin

     
     

    12th Grade Honor Roll Students 

    Ahmad Baker, Ryan Barr, Aidan Bedara, Anthony Broderick, Jack Cattie, Colleen Chambers, Kelly Crawford, Michael Denardo, Bruce Diehl III, Evelyn Diep, Dajhe' Elliott, Nolan Ferguson, Katherine Focht, Nicole Franco, Carly Grzeskiewicz, Emily Heron, Mateo Infante, Nydia Johnson, Charles Jones, III, Alena Klimava, Joshua Liesner, Raechel Lodato, Meredith Marsteller, Sophie McCloskey, Jade McGrath, John McKenna, Aidan Meyers, Sophia Minor, Kathryn Morrow, Elizabeth O'Neill, Samantha Payavis, Johanna Perrine, Kya Perry, Lamar Robinson, Zoe Robotin, Alica Samuel, Justin Sanders, Ryan Schernecke, Jacob Schultz, Rachel Siravo, Allison Slater, Brendan Smith, Diani Spady, James Sukanick, Raemond Tisserand, Garielle Wiley, Gregory Wiley, Jr, Victoria Wong

     
     

    12th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll Students

    Allison Blenk, Emily Borell, Elisabeth Bozzola, Schuyler Brennan, Isabella Capera, Matthew Custer, Abigail Fisher, Janna Franco, Jamie Garofalo, Chloe Gerlach, Daniel Goldstein, Grace Hartzell, Kaiya Herb, Kain Hunt, Lauren Martin, Alina Mastnjak, Rylee McDade, Christian Morrison, Owen Morrison, Amelia Navarra, Romeo Perstein, Lilly Rhode, Nicole Richter, William Rupp, Cole Ryan, Mariami Sakhiashvili, Francine Sanoy, Donovan Scullion, Marcus Sides, Travis Slear, Zachary Solomon, Jack Soroka, Haley Storbrauck, Mattea Taylor, Alexandra Todd, Madison Trzaska